• Доставка с 10:00 - 18:00
    Выходные: суббота воскресенье

    Neutrik NO2-4FDW | Разъем оптический OpticalCon панельный

    Код товара : 186749
    Хит продаж
    Хит продаж!

    Подключение и настройка
    Разъем оптический OpticalCon панельный Neutrik NO2-4FDW
    oferta Запросить оферту Задать вопрос

    Разъем оптический OpticalCon панельный Neutrik NO2-4FDW 2-канальный + 4 контакта под пайку, IP65, никель

    4 433
    • 5-7 днейДоставка
    • 4-6 днейСамовывоз
    • 500р.В пределах МКАД
    • 500р.+ услуги ТКДоставка до ТК
    • Оплата: Нал/Безнал. Договор на портале поставщиков
    • 119192, г. Москва ул. Винницкая дом 8, этаж 3, офис 1Адрес:
    разъем оптический OpticalCon на панель, 4 контакта под пайку+ 1 LC-Duplex, IP65

    Chassis connector with hard Nickel plating, 4 solder contacts and 1 LC-Duplex feedthrough socket, waterproof according to IP65, front panel mount

    The chassis connector acts as a "feed-through" allowing simplified installations by connecting a conventional LC-Duplex on the rear. It is built in the standard D size shell and features an automatic sealing cover for maximum dust and dirt protection and a Push-Pull locking mechanism for safe connection. Colored sealings are included to identify the fiber mode.

    Features & Benefits

    Designed as feedthrough with automatic sealing shutter
    Shutter with silicone gasket protects optical connection from dust an dirt
    Accommodates standard LC connectors on the rear for simple installation
    Connection on the front side either by rugged opticalCON or standard LC connector
    Waterproof acc. to IP65 safety standard
    In case of limited space the chassis can be mounted without rubber gasket. IP rating for this is IP52.
    Colour coding to identify fiber mode:
    Multimode - black
    Singlemode PC - blue
    Singlemode APC - green

    Характеристики

    Отзывы о товаре Разъем оптический OpticalCon панельный Neutrik NO2-4FDW

    Оставьте свой отзыв

    capcha Поля обязательные для заполнения *