Доставка с 10:00 - 18:00
Выходные: суббота воскресенье

Neutrik NO2-4FDW | Разъем оптический OpticalCon панельный

Код товара : 186749
Хит продаж
Хит продаж!

Подключение и настройка
Изображение 1 (Разъем оптический OpticalCon панельный Neutrik NO2-4FDW)
Изображение 2 (Разъем оптический OpticalCon панельный Neutrik NO2-4FDW)

Разъем оптический OpticalCon панельный Neutrik NO2-4FDW 2-канальный + 4 контакта под пайку, IP65, никель

4 743
  • 5-7 днейДоставка
  • 4-6 днейСамовывоз
  • 500р.В пределах МКАД
  • 500р.+ услуги ТКДоставка до ТК
  • Оплата: Нал/Безнал. Договор на портале поставщиков
  • 119192, г. Москва ул. Винницкая дом 8, этаж 3, офис 1Адрес:
разъем оптический OpticalCon на панель, 4 контакта под пайку+ 1 LC-Duplex+ заземление корпуса, IP65
Chassis connector with hard Nickel plating, 4 solder contacts, 1 LC-Duplex feedthrough socket and 1 shell ground contact (for SMPTE cable shield), waterproof acc. to IP65, front panel mount
The chassis connector acts as a "feed-through" allowing simplified installations by connecting a conventional LC-Duplex on the rear. It is built in the standard D size shell and features an automatic sealing cover for maximum dust and dirt protection and a Push-Pull locking mechanism for safe connection. Colored sealings are included to identify the fiber mode.
Not compatible to SMPTE 344M standard. Suitable for indoor (studio) camera links considering specific conditions acc. to IEC 60664-1 like pollution degree 1, overvoltage category 1 and rated voltage. For detailed information ask for the White Paper "opticalCON @ SMPTE Indoor Applications".

Features & Benefits
Designed as feedthrough with automatic sealing shutter
Shutter with silicone gasket protects optical connection from dust an dirt
Suitable for indoor (studio) camera links considering specific conditions acc. to IEC 60664-1 like pollution degree 1, overvoltage category 1 and rated voltage
Accommodates standard LC connectors on the rear for simple installation
Connection on the front side either by rugged opticalCON or standard LC connector
Waterproof acc. to IP65 safety standard
In case of limited space the chassis can be mounted without rubber gasket. IP rating for this is IP52.
Colour coding to identify fiber mode:
Multimode - black
Singlemode PC - blue
Singlemode APC - green

Дополнительные материалы

no2-4fdw1 (114.38 Кб)

Характеристики

  • Аксессуар
    нет
  • Контакт-деталь
    мама
  • Установка
    на панель

Отзывы о товаре Разъем оптический OpticalCon панельный Neutrik NO2-4FDW

Оставьте свой отзыв

capcha Поля обязательные для заполнения *